Staff search filter

Professional Services staff

B
Helen BakerSenior Student and Education Services AssistantBuilding:One
Amber BassettApprentice Academic Support AdministratorStreatham Court
Laura BaxterStudent and Education Services Assistant (Student Support)Building:One
Ali BearhopCollege Administrator (Penryn)SERSF
Tania BerrySenior Finance AdministratorXfi Building
Emma BirchSenior Student & Education Services Assistant (MBA)Building:One
Maggie BishopAcademic Support Administrators' Team Leader/Academic Support Administrator (Organisation Studies)Streatham Court
Charlotte BoyerAdministrator (Research)Xfi Building
Dominic BrendellStudent & Education Services Team LeaderBuilding:One
Kristen BrindPA to the Associate Dean of Education and Associate Dean of ResearchBuilding:One
Ian BroadfootExecutive OfficerBuilding:One
Val BrookesDirector of the Exeter Leadership NetworkStreatham Court
Lucie BurnettCommunications and Marketing OfficerXfi Building
C
Gareth Carey-JonesEducation Business PartnerBuilding:One
Christian CarterSenior Human Resources Business PartnerBuilding:One
Emma ColeCareers Support OfficerStreatham Court
Rita CollarPartnerships Liaison CoordinatorStreatham Court
Paul CollinsWeb OfficerXfi Building
Beth CosseyAlumni OfficerStreatham Court
Jennifer CrottyStudent Administration ManagerBuilding:One
Tom CrowfordAcademic Support Administrator (Management Studies)Streatham Court
Ann CullumEmployability AdviserStreatham Court
D
Richard DanielsHR AdvisorBuilding:One
Matthew DaveyDirector of College OperationsBuilding:One
Jacinto De SousaSystems OfficerBuilding:One
Emily DeasyStudent and Education Services AssistantBuilding:One
Bernie DoneganStudent & Education Services AssistantBuilding:One
E
Becky EdmundsCommunications and Marketing Support OfficerXfi Building
James EvaQuality Assurance and Enhancement ManagerBuilding:One
F
Romina FettiAdministrator (Finance)Xfi Building
Jason FlowerLearning TechnologistXfi Building
Sophie FogdenMarketing Communications OfficerXfi Building
Helen FreemanHead of Communications and MarketingXfi Building
G
Sarah GrantAccreditation ManagerBuilding:One
Gemma GregoryQuality Assurance and Enhancement OfficerBuilding:One
H
Amy HallPartnerships AssistantBuilding:One
Lee HambletonStudent Administration AssistantBuilding:One
Julie HargreavesMBA Programme ManagerBuilding:One
Caroline HarveyEmployability AdviserStreatham Court
Laura HaywardAccreditation Development OfficerXfi Building
Cat HoltCareers Consultant (PG Programmes)Streatham Court
Jacob HurtleyStudent Support AssistantBuilding:One
J
Rachel JackmanPlanning OfficerBuilding:One
K
Hayley KendallWidening Participation and Outreach CoordinatorXfi Building
Nikki KeoghQuality Assurance AssistantBuilding:One
Becky KilsbyCareers Consultant (MBA & Masters)Streatham Court
Jane KnoxAdmissions OfficerXfi Building
L
Sophie LadbrookStudent and Education Services AssistantBuilding:One
Jamila LashkorAcademic Support Administrator (Accounting)Streatham Court
Ophelia LindleyExecutive PA to the Pro-Vice Chancellor and Executive DeanBuilding:One
David LitchfieldAdministrator (Finance)Xfi Building
M
Susan McGowanAdministrator (Finance)Xfi Building
Irene McManusAcademic Support Administrator (Economics)Streatham Court
Alyson MearingQuality Assurance and Enhancement OfficerXfi Building
Chris MerrittManagement Accountant, FinanceXfi Building
N
Camilla NormanOne Planet MBA Projects OfficerBuilding:One
Nicola NorthcottStudent and Education Services AssistantBuilding:One
O
Sarah O'BrienStudent Support ManagerBuilding:One
P
Josh PapanicolaAlumni OfficerBuilding:One
Jenny PhillipsEmployability AdviserStreatham Court
Catherine PratleyPA to the College Registrar and PA to Associate Dean International and DevelopmentBuilding:One
Dominic ProsserGraduate Careers ManagerStreatham Court
R
Tony ReeveInfrastructure and Facilities ManagerXfi Building
Alexandra ReichardtExeter Leadership Network AdministratorStreatham Court
Mike RobertsonInternational Development Team LeaderStreatham Court
Samantha RuleEmployability Advisor (Penryn)SERSF
Suzanne RushforthDevelopment ManagerBuilding:One
S
Ariana SevillaStudy Abroad CoordinatorStreatham Court
Stephanie ShaplandEmployability AdviserStreatham Court
Mark SlaterAdministrator (Research)Xfi Building
Emilia SlawkowskaAssistant AdministratorBuilding:One
Michelle SpillarIIB College Business Partner (Interim)Building:One
Alyssa StreatAdministrator (Finance)Xfi Building
Alison StrongReceptionist, Education and Student ExperienceBuilding:One
T
Emma TranterPA to Directors and Research Administrator (LEEP)Lazenby Building
W
Sally WatsonProgramme Co-ordinator for FAFMBuilding:One
Holly WheatonStudent Administration ManagerBuilding:One
Siobhan WhiteHead of Finance Services, Deputy College RegistrarBuilding:One
Alexandra Marie WilliamsAdministrator (MBA)Building:One
Lauren WitkinAcademic Support Administrator (Finance)Streatham Court
Lauren WonnacottQuality Assurance and Enhancement OfficerBuilding:One
Jessica WoodheadCareers Support OfficerStreatham Court
Y
Samantha YardStudent Administration Team LeaderBuilding:One
Gemma YorkStudy Abroad CoordinatorStreatham Court